Ergebnis der Ortschaftsratswahlen vom 25.05.2014

Ortschaftsratswahl Axien

Partei

Bewerbername

Wahlvorschlag

Stimmen

gewählt

FWA

Krawczyk, Sebastian

03

158

x

Kondritz, Timo

01

142

x

Schirrwagen, Uwe

04

98

x

Globig, Tanja

02

87

x

Einzelbewerber Lieschke

Lieschke, Jens

01

223

x

 

 

Ortschaftsratswahl Bethau

Partei

Bewerbername

Wahlvorschlag

Stimmen

gewählt

Einzelbewerber Riedel

Riedel, Jörg

01

35

x

Einzelbewerber Dreizehner

Dreizehner, Fred

01

60

x

Einzelbewerber Eichler

Eichler, Heiko

01

25

Einzelbewerber Jähnichen

Jähnichen, Axel

01

53

x

Einzelbewerber Kainz

Kainz, Ulrike

01

27

Einzelbewerber Matthäs

Matthäs, Matthias

01

5

Einzelbewerber Nowack

Nowack, Andreas

01

34

x

Einzelbewerber Pradel

Pradel, Kathleen

01

24

Einzelbewerber Ruprich

Ruprich, Erika

01

40

x

 

 

Ortschaftsratswahl Groß Naundorf

Partei

Bewerbername

Wahlvorschlag

Stimmen

gewählt

Die Linke

Krüger, Henry

01

96

x

SV 90 Groß Naundorf e.V.

Mätschke, Dietmar

01

376

x

Kralisch, Markus

02

167

x

Einzelbewerber Mehr

Mehr, Karl-Heinz

01

156

x

Einzelbewerber Will

Will, Hartmut

01

81

x

 

 

Ortschaftsratswahl Labrun

Partei

Bewerbername

Wahlvorschlag

Stimmen

gewählt

Freie Wählergemeinschaft

Schmidt, Manfred

07

53

x

Ackermann, Sabine

01

36

x

Lehmann, Jörg

05

33

x

Dreizehner, Evelin

03

21

x

Ibscher Corina

04

19

x

Mählin, Michael

06

14

Demele, Angela

02

13

 

 

Ortschaftsratswahl Lebien

Partei

Bewerbername

Wahlvorschlag

Stimmen

gewählt

Interessengemeinschaft

Neubauer, Klaus-Rüdiger

05

145

x

Schäfer, Jens

07

125

x

Peschel, Christian

01

116

x

Reißaus, Jan

02

72

x

Meißner, Jürgen

04

72

x

Reichel, Erhard

06

52

Neubauer, Astrid

03

41

 

 

Ortschaftsratswahl Löben

Partei

Bewerbername

Wahlvorschlag

Stimmen

gewählt

Die Linke

Adrian, Angelika

01

26

Einzelbewerber Benesch

Benesch, Ingo

01

105

x

Einzelbewerber Kuhrmann

Kuhrmann, Annett

01

60

x

Einzelbewerber Franke

Franke, Detlef

01

111

x

Einzelbewerber Ermisch

Ermisch, Patrick

01

73

x

Einzelbewerber Pöllmann

Pöllmann, Doris

01

30

x

Einzelbewerber Pöllmann

Pöllmann, Tobias

01

28

 

 

Ortschaftsratswahl Plossig

Partei

Bewerbername

Wahlvorschlag

Stimmen

gewählt

Bürgerverein Plossig e.V.

Lindner, Heidrun

01

138

x

Klick, Michael

04

68

x

Hering, Werner

02

63

x

Hauptmann, Ulrich

08

54

x

Zschiesche, Falco

06

39

x

Schmidt, Hartmut

03

29

Blüthgen, Harald

05

17

Arndt, Thomas

07

9

 

 

Ortschaftsratswahl Premsendorf

Partei

Bewerbername

Wahlvorschlag

Stimmen

gewählt

Für unser Dorf

Cieplik, Georg

01

75

x

Noack, Ralf

02

46

x

Lange, Norbert

05

31

x

Schlunk, Gisbert

04

27

x

Niendorf, Kay

06

24

x

Getzschmann, Roland

03

4

 

 

Ortschaftsratswahl Prettin

Partei

Bewerbername

Wahlvorschlag

Stimmen

gewählt

Interessengemeinschaft

Lange, Mike

01

666

x

Kirmse, Henning

04

499

x

Theilemann, Karsten

02

225

x

Schladitz, Jörn

03

216

x

Paul, Daniel

10

165

x

Noack, Mandy

07

148

x

Theilemann, Brigitte

06

112

x

Ackermann, Nick

08

102

König, Inka

05

101

Ziehe, Andy

11

82

Koßmann, Sandra

09

26

 

 

Ortschaftsratswahl Purzien

Partei

Bewerbername

Wahlvorschlag

Stimmen

gewählt

FSP

Göttert, Jutta

01

89

x

Trojandt, Ines

03

51

x

Voigt, Philipp

02

41

x

von der Weide, Klaus

05

19

x

Schulz, Sandra

04

15

x